XHF Supremacy Prediction Contest
Jan 17, 2021 23:31:16 GMT -5
Mongo the Destroyer and Kira Izumi like this
Post by ForeverKuroi on Jan 17, 2021 23:31:16 GMT -5
It's a new year, which means new chances and what a way to start off a kick-ass Supremacy!
Fed Warfare - MCCW vs FIRESIDE
One Fall Match
Johnny Styler vs Otto Ritter
Winner:
Global Showcase
Fight 2 the Finish Match
The Saga (Dunne/Nobody/Monroe/Sniper) vs The Academy (Arnold/Richards/Chant) and Big Richard Energy
Winner:
Extra Point - Who secures the pin?
Extra Point - Who's the last man on the losing team?
WWX Exclusive Tag Team Match
One Fall Match
Krimzon Blaze and Bad Boy Brown v. Bootleg Dragon and Willie Steen
Winner:
Fed Warfare - NPW vs FIRESIDE
One Fall Match
Isabel Rios vs Mistress Discipline
Winner:
WWX Exclusive Tag Team Match
One Fall Match
Stuart Ratliff and Xavier Pendragon vs Jake Devine and Jarvis Valentine
Winner:
Extra Point - Who secures the pin?
Extra Point - Who takes the pin?
FWA Anarchy Championship Match
Five Way Scramble Match
Selena Firehouse© vs Ai Moe vs TBDx3
Winner:
Fed Warfare - J-ROK vs FIRESIDE
One Fall Match
Deco vs Daku Suzuki
Winner:
WWX Exclusive Champion vs Champion Non-Title Match
One Fall Match
Tommy Lipton vs Ashton J. Riker
Winner:
Fed Warfare - FIRESIDE vs AWF
One Fall Match
Hayden Callahan vs Cross Recoba
Winner:
The Hyperion Super Trident Invitational
Winner receives the Trident of Hyperion
Elimination Last Man Standing Match
Hyperion vs Derrick Lancaster vs Curtis D. Kanyon vs Eli Dresden vs Neo James Carner vs Copycat
Winner:
Extra Point - Who's eliminated first?
Extra Point - Who's eliminated second?
Extra Point - Who's eliminated third?
Extra Point - Who's eliminated fourth?
Extra Point - Who's eliminated last?
XHF Tag Team Championship Match
One Fall Triple Threat Match
Purple Emperors (Caffrey/Radu) vs The Dark Stars (Kono/Niko) vs The Dark Novas (Commandrix/Terminatrix)
Winner:
Extra Point - Which team takes the fall?
AWF United States Championship Match
Steel Cage Match
Subject #42© vs Neo James Carner
Winner:
XHF Junior Heavyweight Championship Match
One Fall Match
MYŌJIN© (Fireside) vs Syndicate (WWX)
Winner:
NLW Southern States Championship
Steel Cage Match
Frank Dylan James© vs Jason Justice
Winner:
AWF Presents: XHF Phoenix Championship Match
One Fall Triple Threat Match
Betsy Granger© vs Rob Garcia vs Kira Izumi
Winner:
Extra Point - Who takes the fall?
SWAT World Heavyweight Championship Match
One Fall Match
El Combatiente© vs Rally Jackson
Winner:
FIRESIDE World Championship
30 Minute Workhorse Match
Misha Constantine© vs Esmur
Winner:
J-ROK Presents: XHF Women's Championship Match
One Fall Match
BODHI© vs Michiru Kurokawa
Winner:
AWF Prestige Championship
Lumberjack Match
Keith Williams© vs Bloodied Fox
Winner:
XHF X*Crown Championship
Rage in a Cage Match
Dylan Black© (J-ROK) vs Armand von Krauss (SWAT) vs Pepe Morales (EOD Second Place/Independent) vs El Rey (NLW)
Winner:
Extra Point: Who gets thrown into the flaming table to grant the winner victory?
Fed Warfare - MCCW vs FIRESIDE
One Fall Match
Johnny Styler vs Otto Ritter
Winner:
Global Showcase
Fight 2 the Finish Match
The Saga (Dunne/Nobody/Monroe/Sniper) vs The Academy (Arnold/Richards/Chant) and Big Richard Energy
Winner:
Extra Point - Who secures the pin?
Extra Point - Who's the last man on the losing team?
WWX Exclusive Tag Team Match
One Fall Match
Krimzon Blaze and Bad Boy Brown v. Bootleg Dragon and Willie Steen
Winner:
Fed Warfare - NPW vs FIRESIDE
One Fall Match
Isabel Rios vs Mistress Discipline
Winner:
WWX Exclusive Tag Team Match
One Fall Match
Stuart Ratliff and Xavier Pendragon vs Jake Devine and Jarvis Valentine
Winner:
Extra Point - Who secures the pin?
Extra Point - Who takes the pin?
FWA Anarchy Championship Match
Five Way Scramble Match
Selena Firehouse© vs Ai Moe vs TBDx3
Winner:
Fed Warfare - J-ROK vs FIRESIDE
One Fall Match
Deco vs Daku Suzuki
Winner:
WWX Exclusive Champion vs Champion Non-Title Match
One Fall Match
Tommy Lipton vs Ashton J. Riker
Winner:
Fed Warfare - FIRESIDE vs AWF
One Fall Match
Hayden Callahan vs Cross Recoba
Winner:
The Hyperion Super Trident Invitational
Winner receives the Trident of Hyperion
Elimination Last Man Standing Match
Hyperion vs Derrick Lancaster vs Curtis D. Kanyon vs Eli Dresden vs Neo James Carner vs Copycat
Winner:
Extra Point - Who's eliminated first?
Extra Point - Who's eliminated second?
Extra Point - Who's eliminated third?
Extra Point - Who's eliminated fourth?
Extra Point - Who's eliminated last?
XHF Tag Team Championship Match
One Fall Triple Threat Match
Purple Emperors (Caffrey/Radu) vs The Dark Stars (Kono/Niko) vs The Dark Novas (Commandrix/Terminatrix)
Winner:
Extra Point - Which team takes the fall?
AWF United States Championship Match
Steel Cage Match
Subject #42© vs Neo James Carner
Winner:
XHF Junior Heavyweight Championship Match
One Fall Match
MYŌJIN© (Fireside) vs Syndicate (WWX)
Winner:
NLW Southern States Championship
Steel Cage Match
Frank Dylan James© vs Jason Justice
Winner:
AWF Presents: XHF Phoenix Championship Match
One Fall Triple Threat Match
Betsy Granger© vs Rob Garcia vs Kira Izumi
Winner:
Extra Point - Who takes the fall?
SWAT World Heavyweight Championship Match
One Fall Match
El Combatiente© vs Rally Jackson
Winner:
FIRESIDE World Championship
30 Minute Workhorse Match
Misha Constantine© vs Esmur
Winner:
J-ROK Presents: XHF Women's Championship Match
One Fall Match
BODHI© vs Michiru Kurokawa
Winner:
AWF Prestige Championship
Lumberjack Match
Keith Williams© vs Bloodied Fox
Winner:
XHF X*Crown Championship
Rage in a Cage Match
Dylan Black© (J-ROK) vs Armand von Krauss (SWAT) vs Pepe Morales (EOD Second Place/Independent) vs El Rey (NLW)
Winner:
Extra Point: Who gets thrown into the flaming table to grant the winner victory?